Statistiques joueurs

Joueurs

#JoueurÉquipePOSMJBAPTSPTS/MPUN
1Gabriel JodoinGOLF3RATT8913222,753
2Christopher MedeirosÉTOILE POLAIREATT7910192,713
3Dave ChiassonGOLF3RATT7710172,430
4Gabriel DubeÉTOILE POLAIREDÉF7312152,143
5Jonathan GabouryLixmATT7113142,000
6Alexandre McKinleyLixmATT774111,570
7Vincent GoudreaultLixmATT756111,570
8Simon TousignantGOLF3RATT646101,670
9Jean-Philippe LortieADNATT75491,293
10Maxime ReniereADNATT84481,002
11Cedric BeraudÉTOILE POLAIREATT62681,333
12Sebastien BarretteÉTOILE POLAIREATT55271,400
13Pier-luc St-ArnaudGOLF3RATT62571,170
14Tommy LebelÉTOILE POLAIREATT72571,003
15Richard ColletRemplaçantATT24263,000
16Benoit BrissonADNATT63361,000
17Philippe GodinÉTOILE POLAIREATT63361,000
18Dannick valléeRemplaçantATT22463,000
19Etienne BouchardADNDÉF62461,003
20James BolducADNATT53251,000
21Michael LapriseGOLF3RATT53251,003
22Alexis PlouffeÉTOILE POLAIREDÉF71450,710
23Kevin LafontaineGOLF3RDÉF71450,712
24Jonathan HivonLixmATT63140,670
25François LacroixRemplaçantDÉF32241,332
26Hugo D'AoustÉTOILE POLAIREDÉF62240,670
27Jason BergeronLixmATT61230,503
28Jimmy BergeronADNDÉF51230,603
29Louis-Philippe TousignantGOLF3RDÉF51230,600
30Antoine LyonnaisLixmDÉF70330,435
31Maxime St-PierreLixmDÉF70330,430
32Samuel PareÉTOILE POLAIREDÉF50330,603
33Daven ToutantADNDÉF82020,250
34Shawn LandryGOLF3RDÉF72020,293
35Francis PetitclercÉTOILE POLAIREATT51120,402
36Jean-Philippe La HayeLixmDÉF41120,500
37Louis corriveauRemplaçantDÉF11122,000
38Thierry Comtois-LordLixmATT51120,400
39Xavier toussaintRemplaçantDÉF11122,003
40Fabien DubeGOLF3RDÉF70220,290
41Marc-André jacobRemplaçantATT30220,670
42Michel DagenaisLixmDÉF100220,200
43Anthony PerronRemplaçantDÉF31010,330
44Dale GoguenGOLF3RDÉF61010,170
45David DionneGOLF3RATT61010,170
46Philippe DumoulinRemplaçantDÉF11011,000
47Charles MarineauRemplaçantATT10111,000
48Jeremi MajorRemplaçantDÉF10111,000
49Luka BeaumierADNATT30110,330
50Pier-Luc FillionADNATT40110,250
51Eric HarveyRemplaçantDÉF10000,000
52Jeremi GodinRemplaçantDÉF10000,002
53Joseph RivallantRemplaçantATT20000,000
54Kevin gabouryRemplaçantDÉF20000,000
55Marc amyotRemplaçantATT10000,000
56Maxim RoyRemplaçantDÉF10000,003
57Sonny DeshaiesRemplaçantATT20000,000
58Ulysse DeshaiesRemplaçantATT10000,000
59Étienne CaronRemplaçantATT10000,000

Gardiens

#GardienÉquipeMJVDNBPMBA
1Alex LafontaineLixm8611192,38
2Jeffery DupontGOLF3R7340334,71
3Nicolas MontourADN7340355,00
4Migael BeaudoinÉTOILE POLAIRE6141335,50